Pedal Kits

Whether you are driving a vintage Lexus or a newer model, you might notice that your foot slips on the brake pedal from time to time. Pick up new car pedals for improved traction or go for one of the metal pedal car kits for an updated look. If you don't want to take apart the pedal assembly, car pedal covers can just slip into place while a car pedal kit provides all the parts to replace the entire unit. Take your time and cruise through the pedal car kits for sale below to find the pedal kit car that works best for your Lexus.

Pedal Travel Sensor
78110-06040
Other Names: Sensor Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: ES350. Usa built. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES350
$201.67
$147.91
$201.67
$147.91
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-60090
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: LX470. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX470
$629.53
$454.16
$629.53
$454.16
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-33010
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: ES330. ES300. More
Notes: Includes Accelerator Pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330
$588.06
$424.25
$588.06
$424.25
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-50020
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Replaces: 78010-50011
Description: LS430. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS430
$762.02
$549.74
$762.02
$549.74
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-30030
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: SC430. GS430. Includes accelerator pedal. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS430,
    • SC430
$290.53
$213.10
$290.53
$213.10
Pedal Travel Sensor
78010-50010
Other Names: Pedal Assembly, Accelerate More
Description: LS430. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS430
$330.36
$242.30
$330.36
$242.30
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-30090
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce More
Description: IS350. IS300. Awd. With f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$37.32
$29.16
$37.32
$29.16
Pedal Travel Sensor
78101-53041
Other Names: Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce More
Description: IS350. IS300. Rwd. With f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$111.27
$82.96
$111.27
$82.96
Pad, Pedal
31321-52020
$4.74
$3.71
$4.74
$3.71
Pad, Pedal
31321-53010
$41.46
$32.41
$41.46
$32.41
Pad, Pedal
47121-07010
Replaces: 47121-50010
$15.69
$12.26
$15.69
$12.26
Pad, Pedal
47121-42020
$7.93
$6.20
$7.93
$6.20
Pad, Pedal
47121-78010
$80.71
$63.08
$80.71
$63.08
Pad, Pedal
47121-53010
$72.00
$56.28
$72.00
$56.28
Pad, Pedal
47121-AC010
Replaces: 47121-14010
$16.89
$13.21
$16.89
$13.21
Pad, Pedal
31321-12040
$5.60
$4.38
$5.60
$4.38
Pad, Pedal
31321-14020
$4.91
$3.84
$4.91
$3.84
Pad, Pedal
31321-52010
$3.30
$2.59
$3.30
$2.59
Pad, Pedal
47121-42010
$6.98
$5.46
$6.98
$5.46
Pedal Assembly, Accelerate
78030-33021
Replaces: 78030-33020
$317.41
$232.80
$317.41
$232.80
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-0E010
$54.22
$42.38
$54.22
$42.38
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-30061
$102.19
$76.19
$102.19
$76.19
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-30070
$28.06
$21.93
$28.06
$21.93
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-48060
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-50010
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-50050
$51.08
$39.91
$51.08
$39.91
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53020
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53051
$37.32
$29.16
$37.32
$29.16
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Acce
78101-53060
$50.67
$39.60
$50.67
$39.60
Pedal Assembly, Accelerate
04009-51233
$40.55
$31.68
$40.55
$31.68
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-24050
$98.28
$73.27
$98.28
$73.27
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-33010
$104.79
$78.12
$104.79
$78.12
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-53070
$64.08
$50.08
$64.08
$50.08
Seat, Clutch Pedal S
31354-33010
$20.08
$15.69
$20.08
$15.69
Pedal Assembly, Parking
46210-35060
$187.74
$137.70
$187.74
$137.70
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-06020
$7.38
$5.77
$7.38
$5.77
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-0W010
$10.72
$8.37
$10.72
$8.37
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-33020
$8.50
$6.64
$8.50
$6.64
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-47010
$14.28
$11.17
$14.28
$11.17
Pad, Parking Pedal
46252-52010
$9.94
$7.77
$9.94
$7.77
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-48200
$106.51
$79.41
$106.51
$79.41
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-50090
$93.07
$69.39
$93.07
$69.39
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47101-50140
$99.14
$73.92
$99.14
$73.92
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47106-48100
$265.40
$194.66
$265.40
$194.66
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Brak
47106-53010
$229.03
$167.98
$229.03
$167.98
Pad, Brake Pedal
47121-30090
$80.71
$63.08
$80.71
$63.08
Pad, Brake Pedal
47121-47010
$9.40
$7.35
$9.40
$7.35
Collar, Brake Pedal
47144-60010
$2.90
$2.26
$2.90
$2.26
Base, Brake Pedal Su
55172-11010
$89.61
$66.80
$89.61
$66.80
Pedal Sub-Assembly, Clut
31301-33040
$83.32
$62.11
$83.32
$62.11

No results found for "pedal". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!