Wheels

It's that time of year again. Snow and ice on the roads can be a hazard especially to your beautiful Lexus wheels and rims. If you have been the victim of one of those nasty potholes or accidentally slid into a curb, please let us help to lessen the pain.

We can save you some money on  a genuine Lexus wheel or rim replacement. 

Ornament
45116-33030-E0
Other Names: Ornament, Steering W More
Description: Without heated, brown. With wood trim, brown, us built. More
Notes: Included With Steering Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h
$33.27
$26.00
$33.27
$26.00
Ornament
45116-50010-C0
Other Names: Ornament, Steering W More
Description: With heated, black. More
Notes: Included With Steering Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS500,
    • LS500h
$36.19
$28.29
$36.19
$28.29
Ornament
45116-33030-C0
Other Names: Ornament, Steering W More
Description: Without heated, black. With wood trim, black, us built. More
Notes: Included With Steering Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h,
    • UX200
$33.27
$26.00
$33.27
$26.00
Ornament
45116-50010-E0
Other Names: Ornament, Steering W More
Description: With heated, brown. More
Notes: Included With Steering Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS500,
    • LS500h
$36.19
$28.29
$36.19
$28.29
Ornament Bracket
45164-33030
Other Names: Bracket, Steering Wh More
Description: With wood trim. More
Notes: Included With Steering Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$2.13
$1.66
$2.13
$1.66
Ornament S A, Wheel
42603-30200
$106.68
$79.53
$106.68
$79.53
Ornament S/A Wheel H
08402-50801
$25.54
$19.97
$25.54
$19.97
Ornament
08402-33801
$23.11
$18.06
$23.11
$18.06
Ornament, Instrument
55461-30180-B0
$1,151.69
$817.02
$1,151.69
$817.02
Ornament, Instrument
55461-30220-C0
$1,376.81
$976.72
$1,376.81
$976.72
Ornament, Instrument
55461-50080-E0
$156.47
$116.65
$156.47
$116.65
Ornament, Instrument
55461-30210-C0
$1,264.26
$896.88
$1,264.26
$896.88
Ornament, Instrument
55461-30210-J0
$1,264.26
$896.88
$1,264.26
$896.88
Ornament, Instrument
55461-50080-C0
$156.47
$116.65
$156.47
$116.65
Ornament, Instrument
55461-50080-E2
$156.47
$116.65
$156.47
$116.65
Ornament, Instrument
55461-50080-B0
$156.47
$116.65
$156.47
$116.65
Ornament, Instrument
55461-50080-F0
$156.47
$116.65
$156.47
$116.65
Wheel Cover
42603-24330
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly, W More
Description: Type c, smoke. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC430
$314.00
$230.30
$314.00
$230.30
Wheel Cover
42603-24240
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly, W More
Description: Type b, style #1. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC430
$231.13
$169.53
$231.13
$169.53
Wheel Cover
42603-24340
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly, W More
Description: Type c, satin. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC430
$314.00
$230.30
$314.00
$230.30
Wheel Cover
42603-24290
Other Names: Ornament Sub-Assembly, W More
Description: Type b, style #2. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC430
$263.06
$192.96
$263.06
$192.96
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-32160
$70.48
$55.08
$70.48
$55.08
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-33060
$47.87
$37.41
$47.87
$37.41
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-50290
$23.89
$18.67
$23.89
$18.67
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-53080
$28.56
$22.32
$28.56
$22.32
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60190
$82.55
$64.52
$82.55
$64.52
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60200
$114.99
$85.72
$114.99
$85.72
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60590
$67.09
$52.43
$67.09
$52.43
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60671
Replaces: 42603-60670
$59.94
$46.84
$59.94
$46.84
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60680
$65.22
$50.97
$65.22
$50.97
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-76030
$19.00
$14.85
$19.00
$14.85
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-12730
$18.85
$14.73
$18.85
$14.73
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-30420
$37.47
$29.29
$37.47
$29.29
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-33070
Replaces: 42603-33110
$58.04
$45.36
$58.04
$45.36
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-48010
$75.39
$58.93
$75.39
$58.93
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-48050
$21.89
$17.11
$21.89
$17.11
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-48090
$17.93
$14.01
$17.93
$14.01
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-50381
$22.13
$17.30
$22.13
$17.30
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60250
$82.92
$64.81
$82.92
$64.81
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-WY010
$34.30
$26.81
$34.30
$26.81
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-30340
$24.28
$18.98
$24.28
$18.98
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-30551
$30.43
$23.78
$30.43
$23.78
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-47030
$23.59
$18.43
$23.59
$18.43
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-48060
$24.47
$19.14
$24.47
$19.14
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-50360
$33.24
$25.97
$33.24
$25.97
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60202
Replaces: 42603-60201
$103.67
$77.28
$103.67
$77.28
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-60570
$79.90
$62.45
$79.90
$62.45
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-0E020
$33.68
$26.33
$33.68
$26.33
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-17070
$54.28
$42.42
$54.28
$42.42
Ornament Sub-Assembly, W
42603-24270
$262.68
$192.66
$262.68
$192.66

No results found for "wheels, rims, ornament". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!